TYRE FALKEN 235/65 R18 110V EUROALL SEASON AS220 PRO XL ALL SEASON

Falken EUROALL SEASON AS220PRO ( 235/65 R18 110V XL NBLK )

TYRE FALKEN 235/65 R18 110V EUROALL SEASON AS220 PRO XL ALL SEASON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery

Falken AS220PRO All Season Performance Tyre 235/65/18 110V - Pair

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.84
Free Delivery
TYRE FALKEN 235/65 R18 110V EUROALL SEASON AS220 PRO XL ALL SEASON

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 4250427434148 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28066127889 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 110 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Features: Directional Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Noise Code: 71_B / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 356266 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 18 / PFU index: P4 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Falken / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: All Season / EAN: 4250427434148 / GTIN: 4250427434148 / Noise Decibel: 71 / Tread pattern: EUROALL SEASON AS220 PRO XL / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Falken Pro
£141.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Falken EUROALL SEASON AS210 ( 175/65 R15 84H )
£65.10
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Falken All-Weather Tyre EUROALL SEASON AS210A 185/65 R15 88H M+S (2025)
£66.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 215/65 R16 Falken 98H AS210 M+S
£101.13
GBP 101.13 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falken Tyre EUROALL SEASON AS210 185/60 R14 82H All-Season M+S
£59.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50