Winter Tyre 225/70 R15 Falken 112R EUROWINTER VAN01 M+S

Falken EUROWINTER VAN01 ( 225/70 R15C 112/110R BLK )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 225/70 R15 Falken 112R EUROWINTER VAN01 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £7.50

Falken EUROWINTER VAN01 Winter Van Tyre 225/70/15 112/110R - Pair

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Falken EUROWINTER VAN01 ( 225/65 R16C 112/110R )
£106.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Falken EUROWINTER VAN01 ( 215/60 R16C 103/101T BLK )
£79.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Falken EUROWINTER VAN01 ( 225/60 R16C 105/103T )
£140.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Falken EUROWINTER VAN01 ( 205/65 R16C 107/105T )
£118.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/70 R15 Falken 112R EUROWINTER VAN01 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: EUROWINTER VAN01 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 112 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: TA4250427412184 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£114.30
ebay.co.uk