TYRE FALKEN 225/40 R18 92W ZIEX ZE914 ECORUN XL SUMMER

Falken ZIEX ZE914B ( 225/40 R18 92W XL BLK )

TYRE FALKEN 225/40 R18 92W ZIEX ZE914 ECORUN XL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Falken ZE914B Performance Summer Tyre 225/40/18 92W - Pair

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.24
Free Delivery
TYRE FALKEN 225/40 R18 92W ZIEX ZE914 ECORUN XL SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Noise Code: 68_A / Manufacturer Part Number: 354787 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): A / Rim Diameter: 18 / PFU index: P3 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Noise Decibel: 68 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: ZIEX ZE914 ECORUN XL / Tyre Width: 225
£150.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

225/45R17 Falken Ziex ZE914B Ecorun Toyota (TO) 91W Tyre
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE FALKEN 225/45 R17 91W ZIEX ZE914 ECORUN SUMMER
£146.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery