Faller Double Track Ashlar Tunnel Portals (2) Kit I 1:87 HO Scale

Faller 120578 Double Track Ashlar Tunnel Portals (2) Kit I

Faller Double Track Ashlar Tunnel Portals (2) Kit I 1:87 HO Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faller 120578 Double Track Ashlar Tunnel Portals (2) Kit I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Delivery from £4.25

Faller Double Track Ashlar Tunnel Portals (2) Kit I HO Gauge FA120578

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Faller Double Track Ashlar Tunnel Portals (2) Kit I 1:87 HO Scale

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090205782 / Material: diecast,Plastic / MPN: FA120578 / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12066344856 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Faller Double Track Ashlar Tunnel Portals (2) Kit I HO Gauge FA120578 / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: HO / Brand: Faller / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4104090205782 / GTIN: 4104090205782 / Item Height: 54mm / Item Weight: 1G / Country of Origin: Germany
£10.99
ebay.co.uk