Faller Flipper Roundabout Fairground Kit with Motor IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

FALLER 140439 Roundabout Flipper with mtr HO Scale Building Kit

Faller Flipper Roundabout Fairground Kit with Motor IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Delivery from £4.95

FALLER 140439 Roundabout Flipper with mtr HO Scale Building Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.25
Free Delivery

FALLER 140439 Roundabout Flipper with mtr HO Scale Building Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.25
Free Delivery

FALLER Flipper Roundabout Fairground Model Kit w/ Motor IV HO Gauge 140439

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.25
Free Delivery

FALLER 140439 Roundabout Flipper with mtr HO Scale Building Kit

£125.41
Free Delivery

Faller 140439 Flipper Roundabout Fairground Kit with Motor IV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Faller Flipper Roundabout Fairground Kit with Motor IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090004392 / Material: diecast,Plastic / MPN: FA140439 / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255420250 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Compatible Product: For Scenery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FALLER H0 140439 - Carousel Flipper Kit / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: HO / Brand: Faller / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4104090004392 / GTIN: 4104090004392 / Era: Era 8 - British Rail Sectorisation (1982-1994) / Item Height: 5.4 cm / Model: 140439 / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1.25 poundsg / Country of Origin: Germany
£120.99
ebay.co.uk