Faller Car System Stop Section Multi Scale

Faller 161675 Car System Stop Point New & OVP

Faller Car System Stop Section Multi Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Delivery from £4.95

FALLER Car System Stop Section HO Gauge 161675

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.65
Free Delivery

Faller Electromagnetic Device for Stop Car System H0 161675 Modeling

Will usually delivered within 14 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

FALLER 161622 Basic Set Components Car System H0, N Start Set
£196.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faller Car System Stop Section Multi Scale

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090016753 / Year Manufactured: 2016 / MPN: FA161675 / Material: diecast,Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255059257 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Compatible Product: For Cars / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FALLER Car System H0 161675 Stop-point / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: HO / Brand: Faller / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4104090016753 / GTIN: 4104090016753 / Item Height: 105mm / Model: 161675 / Features: Car System / Item Weight: 3.88 ouncesg / Country of Origin: Germany
£30.99
ebay.co.uk