Faller Car System Laser Street Loop 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Faller 161945 Car System Laser Street Loop

Faller Car System Laser Street Loop 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

FALLER 161945 Laser St Terminal Loop Car System

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Faller 161945 Car System Laser Street Loop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Delivery from £4.25

FALLER 161945 Laser St Terminal Loop Car System

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.25
Free Delivery

FALLER Car System Laser Street Loop HO Gauge 161945

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.25
Free Delivery

Faller Car System Laser Street Loop 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090619459 / MPN: FA161945 / Material: diecast,Plastic / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1356095651 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Compatible Product: For Cars / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FALLER 161945 Car System Laser Street Loop / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: HO / Brand: Faller / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4104090619459 / GTIN: 4104090619459 / Item Height: 460mm / Features: Car System / Item Weight: 118 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.