FALLER 222226 Model Kit, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.50
Free Delivery

Faller Factory Kit I N Gauge FA222226

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.79
Free Delivery

Faller 222226 Factory Kit I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery
FALLER 222226 Model Kit, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Model size: 93 x 92 x 91 mm, 93 x 69 x 47 mm (2 x), 127 x 78 x 136 mm, 230 x 5 x 41 mm (2 x) Track gauge: N - Scale: 1:160 Epoch: Moderate - Difficulty Level: Moderate This building kit contains: 244 single parts in 9 colours, window film, 4 curtain masks and 2 building instructions. Use FALLER Expert plastic glue for crafting., Manufacturer: Faller
£44.50
amazon.co.uk