Faller Prefabricated House Under Construction Kit IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale

FALLER 232149 Prefabricated House Under Construction - Track Gauge N

Faller Prefabricated House Under Construction Kit IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faller 232149 Prefabricated House Under Construction Kit IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Faller FA232149 Prefabricated House Under Construction Kit IV N Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

FALLER 232149 Prefabricated House Under Construction - Track Gauge N

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery
Faller Prefabricated House Under Construction Kit IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090321499 / Material: diecast,Plastic / MPN: FA232149 / Scale: 1:160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22089429119 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: N / Brand: Faller / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4104090321499 / GTIN: 4104090321499 / Item Height: 1.0 count / Country of Origin: Germany
£26.99
ebay.co.uk