Faller FA232545 Forwarding Building Model Kit Various

Faller 232545 Small Warehouse Hobby Kit

Faller FA232545 Forwarding Building Model Kit Various

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faller Small Warehouse Hobby Kit1:160 Scale, N Scale

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

232545 Faller Scale N 1:160 Building with Forwarder in Assembly Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £13.50

Faller FA232545 Speditionsgebäude Modellbausatz, Zubehör, Mehrfarbig

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.36
Free Delivery

Faller FA232545 Speditionsgebäude Modellbausatz, Zubehör, Mehrfarbig (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faller Small Warehouse Hobby Kit1:160 Scale, N Scale
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Faller FA232545 Forwarding Building Model Kit Various

Cheapest offer

Gauge N, scale: 1/160, era: III, item group: hobby program Detailed model kit from FALLER! This kit contains: 32 pieces in 4 colours, window parts, 1 decoration and 1 assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Use Faller Expert plastic glue for crafting. Dimensions: 95 x 57 x 47 mm We recommend our adhesive 170490/170492 as well as Vallejo colours., Manufacturer: Faller
£10.79
amazon.co.uk