Faller Bundespost Telephone Boxes (2) Kit IV1:160 Scale, N Scale

Faller 272928 N 2 Telephone Booths Federal Post Kit

Faller Bundespost Telephone Boxes (2) Kit IV1:160 Scale, N Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Faller 272928 Bundespost Telephone Boxes (2) Kit IV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.25

FALLER 272928 N Scale Decorative Elements: Two Telephone Booths Federal Post

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.06
Delivery from £18.20

Faller FA272928 Bundespost Telephone Boxes (2) Kit IV N Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

272928 N 2 telefooncellen Bundespost

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Free Delivery

272928 N 2 telefooncellen Bundespost (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.73
Free Delivery

Faller Bundespost Telephone Boxes (2) Kit IV1:160 Scale, N Scale

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090729288 / Material: diecast,Plastic / MPN: FA272928 / Scale: 1:60 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22080286622 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / ProductTitle: Faller FA272928 Bundespost Telephone Boxes (2) Kit IV N Gauge / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: N / Brand: Faller / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4104090729288 / GTIN: 4104090729288 / Country of Origin: Germany
£10.00
ebay.co.uk