Faller Car Trailers (3) Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Faller Car Trailers (3) Kit HO Gauge 180012

Faller Car Trailers (3) Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faller 180012 Car Trailers (3) Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Delivery from £4.25

Faller - 1/87 3 Pkw-Anhanger Toy NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

Faller Car Trailers (3) Kit HO Gauge 180012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.05
Free Delivery

Faller Car Trailers (3) Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Cheapest offer

Brand: Faller / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4104090800123 / GTIN: 4104090800123 / UPC: 4104090800123 / Material: diecast,Plastic / MPN: FA180012 / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4091448260 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: HO
£13.99
ebay.co.uk