Faller FA130495-2 Small Town Houses with Bay Window, 103 x 62 x 142 mm, 110 x 62 x 152 mm, Red/Excursion, Plain (Getaway Solids)

Faller FA130495-2 small town houses with bay - 103 x 62 x 142 mm - 110 x 62 x 15

Faller FA130495-2 Small Town Houses with Bay Window, 103 x 62 x 142 mm, 110 x 62 x 152 mm, Red/Excursion, Plain (Getaway Solids)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.39
Free Delivery

Faller FA130495-2 Small Town Houses with Bay Window, 103 x 62 x 142 mm, 110 x 62 x 152 mm, Red/Excursion, Plain (Getaway Solids)

£41.60
Free Delivery

Faller FA130495-2 Small Town Houses with Bay Window, 103 x 62 x 142 mm, 110 x 62 x 152 mm, Red/Excursion, Plain (Getaway Solids)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.21
Free Delivery
Faller FA130495-2 Small Town Houses with Bay Window, 103 x 62 x 142 mm, 110 x 62 x 152 mm, Red/Excursion, Plain (Getaway Solids)

Cheapest offer

EAN 4104090304959 Faller 130495 Small town houses 2 pieces with bay Building H0, Manufacturer: Faller
£40.39
amazon.co.uk