Faller 151616 Waiting passengers 1:87 HO

Faller HO/OO Scale Waiting Passenger Figure Set (151616)

Faller 151616 Waiting passengers 1:87 HO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.33
Delivery from £6.01

Faller Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set , HO Scale

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faller 151616 Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Delivery from £4.25

Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set HO/OO gauge Faller 151616

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Faller Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set FA151616 HO Scale

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faller Terrain 180489 for Z~N~TT~HO~OO Scale, Small, Unisex, Manual Operation, 1 Player, Fantasy Theme
£16.34
163.4 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Faller Building Kit for Children - Rural Architectural Style with Brickwork Basement in HO-OO Scale, 238 Single Parts in 10 Colors, Ages 14-98 Years, 165 x 102 x 118 mm, Unisex Children
£66.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faller Mountain Chapel Hobby Kit I 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, OO Scale
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Faller Animal Figure Set 151925 Wild Boar – HO Scale, 6 Figures
£13.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faller 151926 Highland Cattle Figure Set
£17.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Faller 151616 Waiting passengers 1:87 HO

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090516161 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Diecast / MPN: 151616 / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18044167250 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Compatible Product: For Scenery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FALLER H0 151616 Waiting Pedestrians - Boxed / Vintage: Yes / Gauge: HO / Brand: FALLER / Type: Figure / EAN: 4104090516161 / GTIN: 4104090516161 / Item Height: 50mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Painted / Country of Origin: Germany
£13.33
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.