Faller Jupiter Ferris Wheel Lighting Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

FALLER Jupiter Ferris Wheel Lighting Model Kit IV HO Gauge 140471

Faller Jupiter Ferris Wheel Lighting Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faller 140471 Ferris Wheel Lighting HO Scale Building Kit

In stock
£235.00
Free Delivery

Faller 140471 Ferris Wheel Lighting HO Scale Building Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£241.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALLER Jupiter Ferris Wheel Fairground Model Kit w/ Motor IV HO Gauge 140470
£279.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faller Jupiter Ferris Wheel Lighting Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale
£211.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Faller Jupiter Ferris Wheel Lighting Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090404710 / Year Manufactured: 2015 / MPN: FA140471 / Material: diecast,Plastic / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1659402779 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Compatible Product: For Buildings / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: HO / Brand: Faller / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4104090404710 / GTIN: 4104090404710 / Theme: Transportation / Features: Light function / Item Weight: 0.66 pounds / Country of Origin: United States
£211.99
ebay.co.uk