Faller Sweet Stall with Balloon Artist Fairground Kit V FA140474 HO Gauge

Faller Model Kit – Sweet Stall with Balloon Artist Fairground Kit V FA140474 – HO Scale 1:87

Faller Sweet Stall with Balloon Artist Fairground Kit V FA140474 HO Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.29
Free Delivery

Faller 140474 Sweet Stall with Balloon Artist Fairground Kit V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery
Faller Sweet Stall with Balloon Artist Fairground Kit V FA140474 HO Gauge

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4104090404741 / Material: Plastic / MPN: FA140474 / Scale: HO Gauge / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10064247698 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Colour: Multicoloured / Gauge: HO Gauge / Brand: FALLER / Type: TYPE / EAN: 4104090404741 / GTIN: 4104090404741 / Item Height: 54mm / Features: With Stand / Item Weight: 335g
£40.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faller 272566 Workshop Equipment Kit III
£23.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faller 151679 Fire Fighters (5) Figure Set
£12.94
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
FALLER FA162100 Laser Street Basic Set of Street Elements
£93.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALLER 272916 Solar Panels Kit
£7.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Faller FA180334 Drink Box Set Model Kit Various
£15.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25