Faller 232174 N 6 Relief Houses Old Town

Faller Old Town Relief Houses (6) Kit III FA232174 N Gauge

Faller 232174 N 6 Relief Houses Old Town

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Faller 232174 N 6 Relief Houses Old Town

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £9.00

Faller 232174 6 Relief Houses Old City

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.85
Free Delivery

Faller 232174 N 6 Relief Houses Old Town

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£96.98
Free Delivery

Faller 232174 6 Relief Houses Old City (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 21 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.48
Free Delivery
Faller 232174 N 6 Relief Houses Old Town

Cheapest offer

surface optimally. Six-part relief building set with varied and coloured facades of an old town house row with half-timbered elements, large passages, a cafe, a bay window, and V Medium The three-storey building halves can be arranged variably and placed on a wall or on the edge of the system as background models to save space, Manufacturer: Faller
£53.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faller Medieval Town City Walls Kit I FA130691 HO Gauge
£48.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.54
Faller 130692 Old Town House with Board Fence
£32.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faller 232334 Old Town House w/Bar N Scale Building Kit
£39.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery