Faller Plastic Model Kit – British Battlecruiser HMS Hood (1941) – 1:700 – 05740
Trumpeter 05740 1/700 HMS Hood 1941
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 05740 British Battlecruiser HMS HOOD 1941 Plastic Model Kit 1/700
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 5740 HMS Hood 1941 1:700 Model Kit
£30.95
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1: 700 - HMS Hood Battleship (1941)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1: 700 - HMS Hood Battleship (1941)
£32.18
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1: 700 - HMS Hood Battleship (1941)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.95
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 05740 1:700th scale HMS Hood 1941
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1: 700 - HMS Hood Battleship (1941)
In stock
£40.37
Free Delivery
Similar products
Faller F170492 Expert Plastic Adhesive, 25 g, 170492
£5.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Faller Model Car System 0.5m Loco Net Cable, Plastic Parts and Instructions, Adult, Indoor, Car, 1 oder mehr Players, Manual Operation
£7.72
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49