Faller Model kit, accessories Platform extension H0 for all track types

Faller Platform Extension Kit I 120197 - HO Scale 1:87 Model Kit for All Track Types

Faller Model kit, accessories Platform extension H0 for all track types

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.51
Free Delivery

Faller 120197 Platform Extension Kit I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Faller Model kit, accessories Platform extension H0 for all track types

£55.70
Free Delivery

Faller Model kit, accessories Platform extension H0 for all track types

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.35
Free Delivery

FALLER Platform Extension Model Kit I HO Gauge 120197

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.35
Free Delivery
Faller Model kit, accessories Platform extension H0 for all track types

Cheapest offer

EAN 4104090201975 Faller 120197 Platform extension Building H0, Manufacturer: Faller
£54.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

AMT Ertl Model kit, multicoloured
£42.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLA 330909 Platform Extension Kit
£104.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery