Faller, H0/1:87 24 Reed Mace/Reed, Look Very Natural 181261

Faller Scenics Reeds 181261 / 95535 - 24 pcs - H0/1:87

Faller, H0/1:87 24 Reed Mace/Reed, Look Very Natural 181261

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £6.95

Faller 181261 Reeds (24)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.25

FALLER Reeds (24) HO Gauge Scenics 181261

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

Faller 181261 95535 - 24 pipe piston/reed, accessories for model railway, model building

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49
Faller, H0/1:87 24 Reed Mace/Reed, Look Very Natural 181261

Cheapest offer

Type: Trees, Hedges & Bushes / Installation State: Pre-assembled / Year Of Manufacture: 2026 / Product compatibility: For landscape / Theme: Flowers / Age Recommendation: from 14 years / Set Includes: Trees, Hedges & Bushes / Scale: 1:87 / Material: Plastic / track: H0 / Special Features: Display Model / Colour: Multicolor
£11.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Reeds 19mm (22)
Delivery from £4.25