FALLER Small Station Zindelstein Model Kit with 86 Individual Parts 202 x 102 x 75 mm I Model Railway Accessories H0 Building I Model Railway H0 Station

FALLER Zindelstein 110092 Breakpoint

FALLER Small Station Zindelstein Model Kit with 86 Individual Parts 202 x 102 x 75 mm I Model Railway Accessories H0 Building I Model Railway H0 Station

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.50
Free Delivery

FALLER Small Station Zindelstein Model Kit with 86 Individual Parts 202 x 102 x 75 mm I Model Railway Accessories H0 Building I Model Railway H0 Station

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Faller 110092 Zindelstein Station Kit II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Delivery from £4.25

FALLER Small Station Zindelstein Model Kit with 86 Individual Parts 202 x 102 x 75 mm I Model Railway Accessories H0 Building I Model Railway H0 Station

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.53
Delivery from £25.00

FALLER Small Station Zindelstein Model Kit with 86 Individual Parts 202 x 102 x 75 mm I Model Railway Accessories H0 Building I Model Railway H0 Station

£27.70
Free Delivery

FALLER Zindelstein Station Model Kit II HO Gauge 110092

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Free Delivery

FALLER Small Station Zindelstein Model Kit with 86 Individual Parts 202 x 102 x 75 mm I Model Railway Accessories H0 Building I Model Railway H0 Station

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£32.18
Free Delivery

FALLER Kleinstation Zindelstein Modellbausatz mit 86 Einzelteilen 202 x 102 x 75

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.56
Free Delivery
FALLER Small Station Zindelstein Model Kit with 86 Individual Parts 202 x 102 x 75 mm I Model Railway Accessories H0 Building I Model Railway H0 Station

Cheapest offer

Railway station with built goods clearance Kit contents: The FALLER kit contains: 86 individual parts in 9 colours, window parts, 1x curtain mask, 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Can be extended with lighting/electrics. It is best to use the Faller plastic glue for crafting Category of railway stations: FALLER has a lot of model railway accessories and numerous categories such as interlocking units and railway buildings, freight sheds & loading, locomotive sheds and heating plants, car system, platforms and transitions, useful accessories and much more Difficulty level: the FALLER kit has a simple level of difficulty and is therefore very suitable as a H0 starter set FALLER: The Gebr. FALLER GmbH is small in size. Building kits and matching accessories for model making have been manufactured for over 75 years. Everything about the train and everything for your model building system, Manufacturer: Faller
£26.50
amazon.co.uk