Faller 130314 H0 'The Crown' inn

FALLER Zur Krone Inn w/ Beer Garden Model Kit III HO Gauge 130314

Faller 130314 H0 'The Crown' inn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Faller 130314 Inn with Beer Garden 167x105x100mm NEW OVP Business 1:87

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Delivery from £19.19

Faller 130314 H0 'The Crown' inn

£31.14
Free Delivery

Faller 130314 H0 'The Crown' inn

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.35
Delivery from £25.00
Faller 130314 H0 'The Crown' inn

Cheapest offer

Guest house with compartment: The small inn from FALLER from the era 3 with half-timbered structure and an attached beer garden is reminiscent of an inn from the south of Germany Kit contents: The FALLER kit contains: 42 individual parts in 8 colours, window film, 1x curtain mask and 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Can be extended with lighting/electrics. Use the Faller plastic glue for crafting CATEGORY GUEST HOUSES & GASTRONOMIS: FALLER has a lot of model railway accessories and numerous categories such as townhouses, car system and figures, eager business world, fair stalls and stalls, light and electronics, useful accessories and much more Difficulty level: the FALLER kit has a simple level of difficulty and is therefore very suitable as a H0 starter set FALLER: The Gebr. FALLER GmbH is small in size. Building kits and matching accessories for model making have been manufactured for over 75 years. Everything about the train and everything for your model building system, Manufacturer: Faller
£26.79
amazon.co.uk