Fallout T-60 Helmet Miniature Replica Figurine 11.1cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£29.99
Delivery from £2.00

Nemesis Now Fallout T-60 Power Armour Helm Figurine - Officieel gelicenseerde ha

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Fallout T-60 Power Armour Helmet Figurine - Officially Licensed Hand Painted Resin Gaming Collectible Replica, 11.1cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.03
Free Delivery
Fallout T-60 Helmet Miniature Replica Figurine 11.1cm

Cheapest offer

Bring the world of Fallout to your collection with this officially licensed T-60 Helmet Miniature Replica Figurine. Inspired by one of the franchise's most recognisable Power Armour designs, this detailed collectible perfectly captures the rugged appearance of the iconic T-60 helmet.Expertly sculpted and finished by hand, the replica highlights the distinctive features and industrial styling that have made the T-60 armour a favourite among Fallout fans. Its compact size makes it ideal for displaying on desks, shelves or alongside other gaming memorabilia.Crafted from premium quality resin, this miniature helmet offers an impressive level of detail while providing a durable and eye catching display piece. It is the perfect addition for collectors looking to expand their Fallout collection.Features:Officially licensed Fallout merchandiseInspired by the T-60 Power Armour helmetHighly detailed miniature replicaCrafted from premium quality resinExpertly hand paintedPerfect for collectors an
£29.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

McFarlane -Elite 7 Fallout 76 - Nuka Cola T-60 Gold Edition
£52.48
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FALLOUT 4 Men's Brotherhood of Steel Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Black, XX-Large
£14.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.09
McFarlane Fallout 76 T-60 7in Deluxe Action Figure Elite Edition #3
£105.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
McFarlane Fallout 4 T-60 Vault Tec and Sole Survivor 2 Pack Toys
£41.91
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fallout Video Game T60 Power Armor Vintage Illustration T-Shirt
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49