Fallout Vault Dweller’s Scented Candle Set - Official Soy Wax Trio Inspired by Apple Pie, Nuka-Cola & Sugar Bombs - Gaming Merchandise

Fanattik Fallout Vault Dweller's Scented Candle Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Fallout Vault Dweller’s Scented Candle Set - Official Soy Wax Trio Inspired by Apple Pie, Nuka-Cola & Sugar Bombs - Gaming Merchandise

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fallout Officially Licensed Vault Dweller's Set of 3 Scented Candles Fallout Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Fallout Vault Dweller’s Scented Candle Set - Official Soy Wax Trio Inspired by Apple Pie, Nuka-Cola & Sugar Bombs - Gaming Merchandise

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fallout: The Official Vault Dweller's Advent Calendar: 25 Days of Mementos, Mini Books, and More!
£23.02
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Funko Fallout Vault Dweller Female Pop! Collectable Vinyl Figure #372
£34.99
0.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vault 13: Dweller's Journey | Universes Beyond: Fallout
£0.50
Go to shop
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fallout: Miniatures - Unaligned - Legends Of Vault 76 - Brand New And Sealed
£33.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fallout Vault Dweller’s Scented Candle Set - Official Soy Wax Trio Inspired by Apple Pie, Nuka-Cola & Sugar Bombs - Gaming Merchandise

Cheapest offer

Fallout scented candle set featuring three iconic fragrances inspired by Apple Pie, Nuka-Cola and Sugar Bombs Transforms any room into Vault-Tec comfort - brings warmth, nostalgia and pre-war charm to your space Soy wax candles for a clean, long-lasting burn with rich, immersive scents fans will recognise instantly Officially licensed Fallout merchandise - perfect for collectors, gamers and Wasteland wanderers Compact display-ready tins - each candle measures 65 × 45 mm, ideal for desks, shelves or vault décor Gift-ready collector's packaging (240 × 90 × 47 mm) - a standout present for Fallout fans, gamers and pop-culture lovers Three distinct scents offering a unique sensory experience straight from the Fallout universe
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk