Sealey FH2010 2000 Watt Fan Heater 2 Settings + Thermostat 240v

Fan Heater 2000W/230V 2 Heat Settings & Thermostat FH2010 - Sealey

Sealey FH2010 2000 Watt Fan Heater 2 Settings + Thermostat 240v

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.00
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey FH2010 Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings and Thermostat, 2000W/230V, White

In stock
£25.50
Free Delivery

Sealey FH2010 Fan Heater 2000W 2 Heat Settings with Thermostat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.65
Free Delivery

Sealey FH2010 Fan Heater 2000W/230V 2 Heat Settings & Thermostat

Unknown
£26.69

Sealey FH2010 Electric Fan Heater

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey FH2010 Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings and Thermostat, 2000W/230V, White

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Sealey FH2010 Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings and Thermostat, 2000W/230V, White

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey FH2010 Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings and Thermostat, 2000W/230V, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Fan Heater 2000W/230V 2 Heat Settings & Thermostat FH2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey FH2010 2000 Watt Fan Heater 2 Settings + Thermostat 240v

Cheapest offer

The Sealey fh2010 is a 2000 watt fan heater. The heater has 2 heat settings and can be used as a cold air blower in the summer. The machine is supplied with a 3 pin household plug. fh2010 1000/ 2000 watt 240v 3 pin plug fan doubles as cool air blower in the summer can be used vertical or horizontal
£24.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Industrial PTC Fan Heater 2000W/230V
£34.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PEH2001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 240v
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Ceramic Fan Heater 2000W
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Fan Heater 2000W/230V 2 Heat Settings & Thermostat
£24.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Electric Heater Ceramic 2000W RocwooD 2KW 230v Heating Fan 2 Heat Settings Portable Overheat Protection Home Office Workshop Warehouse Greenhouse Building Site
£36.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery