Fan Heater, Upright / Flat, 2kw, 2000 Watt, White, Igenix IGHF01914W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 2kW Upright & Flat Fan Heater, 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection, Tip Over Switch, Power Indicator Light

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 2kW Upright Flat Fan Heater 2 Heat Setting

2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX 2Kw Upright/Flat Fan Heater White, White

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 2Kw Upright Flat Fan Heater - White, White

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

igenix 2Kw Upright/Flat Fan Heater White

1 Working Day
£21.11
Delivery from £2.95

IGENIX IGHF01914W Portable Hot & Cool Fan Heater - White, White

3-5 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Igenix White Upright Flat Portable Electric Fan Heater 2000W - Size: 25 x 12.5 x 25cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Beldray Electric Flatbed Fan Heater - Upright Heater with 2 Heat Settings and Cool Air Function, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection, Dual Position, Portable Carry Handle, 2000 W EH0569SSTK
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CED 2000W Upright Fan Heater UFH2TN
£11.70
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Upright Portable Fan Heater - 2000W
£9.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2kw White Upright Electric Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings & Thermostat
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Fan Heater, Upright / Flat, 2kw, 2000 Watt, White, Igenix IGHF01914W

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Number of Heat Settings: 2 / UPC: 5016368013410 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: IGHF01914W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6089145318 / Colour: White / Heating Element Format: Coil / Air Direction: 1-Way / Heating Element Material: Stainless Steel / BTU Heating Rating: 2000-2999 BTU / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Voltage: 240 V / Annual Fuel Utilization Efficiency (AFUE): Less Than 80% / Unit Quantity: 1 / Material: Fibreglass / Item Depth: H:240 x W:240 x D:120 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fan Heater Upright / Flat 2kw 2000 Watt White Igenix IGHF01914W / Brand: Igenix / Type: Fan Heater / EAN: 5016368013410 / GTIN: 5016368013410 / Heating System: Forced Air/Fan / Model: IGHF01914W / Mounting Location: Floor / Power: 1501-2000 W / Country of Origin: China
£16.99
ebay.co.uk