Harry Potter Dumbledore's Army Limited Edition Lenticular Metal Ingot In Metallics Metallics

FaNaTtik Harry Potter Dumbledore's Army Limited Edition Metal Lenticular Collectible Ingot - Official Licensed Merchandise

Harry Potter Dumbledore's Army Limited Edition Lenticular Metal Ingot In Metallics Metallics

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.00

FaNaTtik Harry Potter Dumbledore's Army Limited Edition Metal Lenticular Collectible Ingot - Official Licensed Merchandise

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Dumbledore's Army Ingot, none

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

FaNaTtik Harry Potter Dumbledore's Army Limited Edition Metal Lenticular Collectible Ingot - Official Licensed Merchandise

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.71
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Dumbledore's Army Limited Edition Lenticular Metal Ingot In Metallics Metallics

Cheapest offer

Never forget, "were his army!" This is your chance to join the top secret, DA! Sign up to this underground rebel group and learn to defend yourself against the Dark Arts. Formed to combat the strict rules of Dolores Umbridge, this metal collectible features the pact signed by the members of Dumbledores Army as well as the oppressive proclamation in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix. Being such a secretive group, this ingots face features a special lenticular design meaning the signatures can only be seen from a certain angle. Limited to 2007 worldwide, each ingot is individually numbered and features a display stand within the presentation box. Officially licensed Limited to 2007 Individually numbered Double-sided design Lenticular feature Vinyl Sticker included Display stand also included | Harry Potter Dumbledore's Army Limited Edition Lenticular Metal Ingot In Metallics
£17.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Fanattik Harry Potter Limited Edition Triwizard Tournament Pin Multicolor Kids
£19.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fanattik Harry Potter Plaque Schématique Métal
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99