Fandf 10FF1080 Frame Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 80Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.82
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10FF1080 Frame Fixing & Plug M10 X 80Mm Bag 10

3-5 working days
£1.94
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10Ff1080 Frame Fixing & Plug M10 X 80mm Bag 10 Forff1080M

1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Frame Fixings | M10 x 80mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£4.94
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Frame Fixings | M10 x 80mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.26
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Frame Fixings | M10 x 80mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Frame Fixings | M10 x 80mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Frame Fixings | M10 x 80mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£6.42
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Frame Fixings | M10 x 80mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf 10FF1080 Frame Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 80Mm (Bag Of 10)
£1.82
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10FF1080 Frame Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 80Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

For Quick Easy And Repetitive Installation. Finish: Grey Nylon Plug. Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw. Nylon Plug Body For Longer Life And Durability. Plug Supports Screw Along Total Length. Anti-Rotation Barbs Prevent Plug Rotating In The Hole. Strong Grip In Solid Substrates. Through Fixing Eliminating The Need For Marking And Re-Positioning. Widely Used For Batten Window And Door Frame Fixing. Suitable For Most Masonry Substrates Including Concrete And Brickwork.PTDFORDIR10FF1080
£1.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com