Fandf 10HDWASH16 Flat Washers - Heavy Duty - Zinc Plated M16 (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.91
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10HDWASH16 Flat Washer Heavy-Duty Zp M16 Bag 10

3-5 working days
£0.97
Free Delivery

Flat Washer Heavy-Duty ZP M16 Bag 10

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Flat Washer Heavy-Duty ZP M16 Bag 10

In stock
£4.28
Free Delivery

Flat Washer Heavy-Duty ZP M16 Bag 10

In stock
£4.73
Free Delivery

Forgefix Flat Washer Heavy-Duty Zp M16 Bag 10 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£5.69

Flat Washer Heavy-Duty ZP M16 Bag 10

In stock
£5.74
Free Delivery

Flat Washer Heavy-Duty ZP M16 Bag 10

In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10Hdwash16 Flat Washer Heavy-Duty Zp M16 Bag 10 Forhdwash16M

1-3 working days
£5.90
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf 10HDWASH16 Flat Washers - Heavy Duty - Zinc Plated M16 (Bag Of 10)
£0.91
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HDWASH16 Flat Washers - Heavy Duty - Zinc Plated M16 (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Form A (Heavy Duty). Mild Steel. Finish: Zinc Plated. Wide Range Of Sizes To Suit Most Applications. Bright Zinc Plated For Increased Corrosion Resistance. Manufactured To Din125A And Bs4320 Standards. Main Purpose Of Washers Is To Distribute The Load Under A Bolt Head Or Nut Face.PTDFORDIR10HDWASH16
£0.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com