Fandf 10HF660 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.68
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10HF660 Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 X 60Mm Bag 10

3-5 working days
£0.74
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10Hf660 Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 X 60mm Bag 10 Forhf660G

1-3 working days
£3.96
Delivery from £6.00

Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 x 60mm Bag 10

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 x 60mm Bag 10

In stock
£4.04
Free Delivery

Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 x 60mm Bag 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.32
Delivery from £4.49

Forge 10HF660 Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 x 60mm Bag of 10

1-2 days
£4.57
Free Delivery

Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 x 60mm Bag 10

In stock
£4.57
Free Delivery

Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 x 60mm Bag 10

In stock
£5.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf 10HF660 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)
£0.68
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF660 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Pre-Assembled For Quick Easy And Repetitive Installation. Finish: Grey Nylon Plug. Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw Nail. Quick And Easy To Install Using A Hammer For Final Fix. Pozidrive Compatible Screw Head For Easy Release If Required. Strong Grip In Solid Substrates. Through Fixing Eliminating The Need For Marking And Re-Positioning. Widely Used For Batten Window And Door Frame Fixing. Suitable For Most Masonry Substrates Including Concrete And Brickwork.PTDFORDIR10HF660
£0.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com