ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

Fandf 10HF8120 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 120Mm (Bag Of 10)

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.48
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£5.15
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.21
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 10Hf8120 Hammer Fixing & Plug M8 X 120mm Bag 10 Forhf8120M

1-3 working days
£5.96
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£6.04
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£6.53
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 120mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

Cheapest offer

Pre-assembled for quick, easy and repetitive installation Quick and easy to install using a hammer for final fix Pozidrive compatible screw head for easy release if required Strong grip in solid substrates Through fixing, eliminating the need for marking and re-positioning, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£4.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk