Fandf 10HF860 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.96
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10HF860 Hammer Fixing & Plug M8 X 60Mm Bag 10

3-5 working days
£1.01
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10Hf860 Hammer Fixing & Plug M8 X 60mm Bag 10 Forhf860M

1-3 working days
£4.26
Delivery from £6.00

Forge FORHF860M Hammer in Fixings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.63
Delivery from £4.49

Forge 10HF860 Hammer Fixing & Plug M8 x 60mm Bag of 10

1-2 days
£5.32
Free Delivery

Forgefix Hammer Fixing & Plug M8 X 60Mm Bag 10 in Grey Forgefix Grey

3-5 working days
£5.76

Similar products

Fandf 10HF860 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)
£0.96
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF860 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Pre-Assembled For Quick Easy And Repetitive Installation. Finish: Grey Nylon Plug. Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw Nail. Quick And Easy To Install Using A Hammer For Final Fix. Pozidrive Compatible Screw Head For Easy Release If Required. Strong Grip In Solid Substrates. Through Fixing Eliminating The Need For Marking And Re-Positioning. Widely Used For Batten Window And Door Frame Fixing. Suitable For Most Masonry Substrates Including Concrete And Brickwork.PTDFORDIR10HF860
£0.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com