F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

Fandf 10HTB660 High Tensile Bolts - Zinc Plated M6 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)

F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Forgefi 10Htb660 High Tensile Bolt 88 Grade Steel Zp M6 60mm Bag 10 Forhtb660M

1-3 working days
£4.30
Delivery from £6.00

F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.36
29.86 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£4.54
Free Delivery

F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£4.92
Free Delivery

F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£5.48
Free Delivery

F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.83
Free Delivery

F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£5.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
F/FIX HIGH TENSILE BOLTS ZP M6 X 60 BAG10

Cheapest offer

Zinc plated 8.8 grade steel Corrosion resistant Part threaded Hexagonal head for use with spanners For fastening numerous types of material or to be fastened into pre-tapped holes
£4.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk