Fandf 10SX1050 Sleeve Anchor - Hex Bolt Type - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 50Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.37
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10SX1050 Sleeve Anchor Fixing Hex Bolt M10 X 50Mm Bag 10

3-5 working days
£3.58
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Sleeve Anchors - Hex Bolt | M10 x 50mm | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.05
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 10Sx1050 Sleeve Anchor Fixing Hex Bolt M10 X 50mm Bag 10 Forsx1050M

1-3 working days
£7.05
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Sleeve Anchors - Hex Bolt | M10 x 50mm | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock
£7.19
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Sleeve Anchor Fixing Hex Bolt M10 X 50Mm Bag 10 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£8.42

Forge 10SX1050 Sleeve Anchor Fixing Hex Bolt M10 x 50mm Bag of 10

1-2 days
£8.63
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Sleeve Anchors - Hex Bolt | M10 x 50mm | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Sleeve Anchors - Hex Bolt | M10 x 50mm | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf 10SX1050 Sleeve Anchor - Hex Bolt Type - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 50Mm (Bag Of 10)
£3.37
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10SX1050 Sleeve Anchor - Hex Bolt Type - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 50Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Expansion Anchor Masonry Fixing. Finish: Zinc Yellow Passivated. Through Fixing For Ease And Speed Of Installation. Sleeve Wedge Cones Designed To Give Maximum Expansion. Reduced Outside Sleeve Diameter Compared To Thread Size Offers Reduced Stress In Base Materials. Widely Used For Fixing Balustrades Handrails Racking Roller Shutters Window Grills And Much More. Suitable For Most Masonry Substrates Including Concrete And Brickwork.socket Size Guide:m6 - 10Mm M8 - 15Mm M10 - 17Mm M12 - 19Mm M16 - 24Mm.PTDFORDIR10SX1050
£3.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com