Forgefix 10Tb1060 Through Bolt Zyp M10 X 60mm Bag 10 Fortb1060M

Fandf 10TB1060 Through Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)

Forgefix 10Tb1060 Through Bolt Zyp M10 X 60mm Bag 10 Fortb1060M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.33
Delivery from £6.00

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M10 X 60 BAG 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M10 X 60 BAG 10

In stock
£7.69
18.09 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M10 X 60 BAG 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.12
19.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M10 X 60 BAG 10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.68
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M10 X 60 BAG 10

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M10 X 60 BAG 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.69
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M10 X 60 BAG 10

In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M10 X 60 BAG 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery
Forgefix 10Tb1060 Through Bolt Zyp M10 X 60mm Bag 10 Fortb1060M

Cheapest offer

These Forgefix Through Bolts (also known as Wedge Anchors or Toothless Anchors) have a Zinc Yellow Passivated finish for durability and corrosion resistance. They are through-fixing, and extremely economical and quick to install. APPLICATIONIdeal for fixing brackets, cladding, restraints, racking, fabricated stairwells and industrial doors.Ensure the correct socket drive or spanner is used to ensure accurate installation. The Zinc Yellow Passivation process of electroplating is similar to the Galvanised and Zinc Plated processes but with the addition of a yellow dye. It provides a coating that is aesthetically pleasing, and which offers excellent resistance to corrosion.These Through Bolts have the following specification: Size: M10 x 60mmDrill Size: 10mmMax. Thickness: 5mmMin Hole Depth: 50mmQty: 10.
£7.33
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)