ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Bright | Bag 250gm

Fandf 250NLRH75B Round Head Nails - Bright 3.75 X 75Mm (Bag Of 250Gm)

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Bright | Bag 250gm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.94
7940.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Round Head Nail Bright Finish 75mm Bag Of 250G

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Bright | Bag 250gm

Cheapest offer

Multi-purpose Finish: Bright Suitable for both soft and hard wood Used in many joinery and construction applications, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£7.94
amazon.co.uk