Fandf 500NLAR20B Annular Ring Shank - Bright 2.00 X 20Mm (Bag Of 500Gm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.98
Free Delivery

Forgefix 500NLAR20B Annular Ring Shank Nail Bright Finish 20Mm Bag Weight 500G

3-5 working days
£2.10
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Annular Ring Shanks | 2.00 x 20mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock
£5.20
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix 500Nlar20B Annular Ring Shank Nail Bright Finish 20mm Bag Weight 500G Forar20B500

1-3 working days
£5.44
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Annular Ring Shanks | 2.00 x 20mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Annular Ring Shanks | 2.00 x 20mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.93
5930.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Annular Ring Shanks | 2.00 x 20mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Annular Ring Shanks | 2.00 x 20mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Forge 500NLAR20B Annular Ring Shank Nail Bright Finish 20mm Bag Weight 500g

1-2 days
£7.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf 500NLAR20B Annular Ring Shank - Bright 2.00 X 20Mm (Bag Of 500Gm)
Free Delivery
Fandf 500NLAR20B Annular Ring Shank - Bright 2.00 X 20Mm (Bag Of 500Gm)

Cheapest offer

Multi-Purpose. Finish: Bright. Suitable For Use With Both Soft And Hard Woods. Ideal When Permanent Strength And Holding Power Are Of Primary Importance. Rings On Shank Are Sloped In A Conical Shape To Ensure Clean Insertion But Design Ensures Difficulty In Release. Used For Many Construction Applications. Often Used To Fix Hardboard Sheeting To Floorboards Offering A Strong Secure Fixing.PTDFORDIR500NLAR20B
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com