Fandf 500NLLH50B Lost Head Nails - Bright 3.00 X 50Mm (Bag Of 500Gm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.55
Free Delivery

Forge 500NLLH50B Lost Head Nail Bright Finish 50mm Bag Weight 500g

1-2 days
£4.06
Delivery from £3.50

Forgefix 500Nllh50B Lost Head Nail Bright Finish 50mm Bag Weight 500G Forlh50B500

1-3 working days
£4.93
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails 3.00 x 50mm - Bright Steel Finish, 500g Bag, Ideal for Decorative Woodwork and Trim Applications

In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails 3.00 x 50mm - Bright Steel Finish, 500g Bag, Ideal for Decorative Woodwork and Trim Applications

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.37
5370.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails 3.00 x 50mm - Bright Steel Finish, 500g Bag, Ideal for Decorative Woodwork and Trim Applications

In stock
£5.84
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails 3.00 x 50mm - Bright Steel Finish, 500g Bag, Ideal for Decorative Woodwork and Trim Applications

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fandf 500NLLH50B Lost Head Nails - Bright 3.00 X 50Mm (Bag Of 500Gm)
Free Delivery
Fandf 500NLLH50B Lost Head Nails - Bright 3.00 X 50Mm (Bag Of 500Gm)

Cheapest offer

Multi-Purpose. Finish: Bright. Suitable For Both Soft And Hard Wood. 'Lost Head' Design Allows The Head To Be Punched Below The Timber Surface. Used For Decorative Type Applications.PTDFORDIR500NLLH50B
£1.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com