ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

Fandf 500NLRH100GB Round Head Nails - Galvanised 4.50 X 100Mm (Bag Of 500Gm)

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.08
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.51
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.58
5580.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 500Nlrh100Gb Round Head Nail Galvanised 100mm Bag Of 500G Forrh100Gb50

1-3 working days
£5.58
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£5.86
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£6.53
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

Cheapest offer

WEATHERPROOF GALVANISED SHIELD - Treated with a premium hot-dip galvanised coating that provides advanced corrosion defence. Formulated to withstand harsh weather, making them perfect for external frameworks and garden fencing. LARGE HIGH-CLAMPING PROFILE - The traditional round wire head pattern offers an expanded surface clamping area. Delivers high pull-through resistance to firmly anchor heavy roofing sheets, structural timbers, and featheredge boards. MAXIMUM STRUCTURAL HOLD - Forged from heavy-gauge carbon steel wire with a smooth, rigid shank that drives straight under heavy hammer blows. Ensures maximum mechanical-friction hold within tough, pressure-treated lumber. CLEAN TIMBER PENETRATION - Features a precision-cut diamond-point tip that slices smoothly through dense wood fibres. Significantly reduces the risk of timber splitting or cracking close to raw edges during fast-paced site work. PROFESSIONAL SITE PACKAGING - Supplied in a robust, puncture-resistant trade bag that keeps your workspace tidy and fasteners contained. Perfect for roofing installations, outdoor landscaping, joist framing, and agricultural projects., Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£5.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk