Fandf 5CB1275 Carriage Bolts With Hex Nuts - Zinc Plated M12 X 75Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.11
Free Delivery

Forgefix 5CB1275 Carriage Bolt & Nut Zp M12 X 75Mm Bag 5

3-5 working days
£2.23
Free Delivery

F/FIX CARRIAGE BOLT & NUT ZP M12 X 75 BAG5

In stock
£5.40
Delivery from £2.59

F/FIX CARRIAGE BOLT & NUT ZP M12 X 75 BAG5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.59
11.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 5Cb1275 Carriage Bolt & Nut Zp M12 X 75mm Bag 5 Forcb1275G

1-3 working days
£5.59
Delivery from £6.00

F/FIX CARRIAGE BOLT & NUT ZP M12 X 75 BAG5

In stock
£5.84
Free Delivery

F/FIX CARRIAGE BOLT & NUT ZP M12 X 75 BAG5

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Forgefix Carriage Bolt & Nut Zp M12 X 75Mm Bag 5 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£6.41

Forge 5CB1275 Carriage Bolt & Nut ZP M12 x 75mm Bag of 5

1-2 days
£6.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf 5CB1275 Carriage Bolts With Hex Nuts - Zinc Plated M12 X 75Mm (Bag Of 5)
£2.11
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 5CB1275 Carriage Bolts With Hex Nuts - Zinc Plated M12 X 75Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest offer

Carriage Bolts Complete With Hexagon Nut. -Finish: Zinc Plated. Conforms To Din603 (Bolt) And Din934 (Nut) Standards. -Fully Threaded Up To 100Mm. -Also Known As Coach Bolts Or Cup Square Hex Bolts. -Square Section Underneath Dome Head Stops Rotation Of The Bolt When Tightened. -Mainly Used In Joining Timber To Timber Applications.PTDFORDIR5CB1275
£2.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com