Fandf 5LB1025 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 25Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.84
Free Delivery

Forgefix 5LB1025 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M10 X 25Mm Bag 5

3-5 working days
£4.06
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Masonry Anchor Loose Bolt M10 25L Pack of 5

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Masonry Anchor Loose Bolt

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Masonry Anchors - Loose Bolts | M10 x 25mm | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.64
1.53 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M10 X 25Mm Bag 5 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£9.15

Forge 5LB1025 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 25mm Bag of 5

1-2 days
£9.25
Free Delivery

Forgefix 5Lb1025 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M10 X 25mm Bag 5 Forlb1025G

1-3 working days
£9.35
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fandf 5LB1025 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 25Mm (Bag Of 5)
£3.84
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 5LB1025 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 25Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Anchor Bolt Fixing. Finish: Zinc Yellow Passivated. Tough And Reliable Construction. Four Way Expansion Shield Offering Strong And Secure Anchorage. Special Retaining Spring Ensures Encapsulation Of The Wedge During Expansion. Ideal For Fixing Racking Machinery Trunking Pipework And Switchgear. Also Suitable For External Applications Including Fencing And Joinery Structures.socket Size Guide:m6 - 10Mm M8 - 15Mm M10 - 17Mm M12 - 19Mm M16 - 24Mm M20 - 30Mm.PTDFORDIR5LB1025
£3.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com