Fandf 5LB1075 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 75Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.72
Free Delivery

Forgefix 5LB1075 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M10 X 75Mm Bag 5

3-5 working days
£5.00
Free Delivery

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 75mm Bag 5

In stock
£7.23
11.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 75mm Bag 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.23
11.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 5Lb1075 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M10 X 75mm Bag 5 Forlb1075G

1-3 working days
£8.62
Delivery from £6.00

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 75mm Bag 5

In stock
£9.35
Delivery from £2.59

Forge 5LB1075 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 75mm Bag of 5

3-5 days
£10.39
Free Delivery

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 75mm Bag 5

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 75mm Bag 5

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf 5LB1075 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 75Mm (Bag Of 5)
£4.72
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 5LB1075 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 75Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Anchor Bolt Fixing. Finish: Zinc Yellow Passivated. Tough And Reliable Construction. Four Way Expansion Shield Offering Strong And Secure Anchorage. Special Retaining Spring Ensures Encapsulation Of The Wedge During Expansion. Ideal For Fixing Racking Machinery Trunking Pipework And Switchgear. Also Suitable For External Applications Including Fencing And Joinery Structures.socket Size Guide:m6 - 10Mm M8 - 15Mm M10 - 17Mm M12 - 19Mm M16 - 24Mm M20 - 30Mm.PTDFORDIR5LB1075
£4.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com