Fandf 5PB1015 Masonry Anchor - Projection Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 15Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.71
Free Delivery

Forgefix 5PB1015 Masonry Anchor Bolt Projecting Zyp M10 X 15Mm Bag 5

3-5 working days
£3.92
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Masonry Anchors - Projection Bolts | M10 x 15mm | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.43
1.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 5Pb1015 Masonry Anchor Bolt Projecting Zyp M10 X 15mm Bag 5 Forpb1015G

1-3 working days
£7.43
Delivery from £6.00

Forge 5PB1015 Masonry Anchor Bolt Projecting ZYP M10 x 15mm Bag of 5

1-2 days
£8.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fandf 5PB1015 Masonry Anchor - Projection Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 15Mm (Bag Of 5)
£3.71
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 5PB1015 Masonry Anchor - Projection Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 15Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Anchor Bolt Fixing. Finish: Zinc Yellow Passivated. Tough And Reliable Construction. Four Way Expansion Shield Offering Strong And Secure Anchorage. Special Retaining Spring Ensures Encapsulation Of The Wedge During Expansion. Ideal For Fixing Racking Machinery Trunking Pipework And Switchgear. Also Suitable For External Applications Including Fencing And Joinery Structures. Suitable For Usewhere Fixtures Require Placing Over The Stud Which Include Wall Fixing Overhead And Ceiling Applications.socket Size Guide:m6 - 10Mm M8 - 15Mm M10 - 17Mm M12 - 19Mm.PTDFORDIR5PB1015
£3.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com