Fandf CSK11212BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1 1/2in X 12 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.80
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK11212BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.1/2In X 12 Box 200

3-5 working days
£28.36
Free Delivery

Forge CSK11212BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1.1 / 2in x 12 Box of 200

1-2 days
£29.51
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£32.32
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.53
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk11212Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.1/2In X 12 Box 200 Forcsk11212B

1-3 working days
£32.53
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£34.39
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£38.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK11212BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1 1/2in X 12 (Box Of 200)
£26.80
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK11212BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1 1/2in X 12 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Head: Countersunk Slotted. Finish: Solid Brass. Traditional Solid Brass Woodscrews. Suitable For Wood Marine And Sanitary Ware Applications. A Familiar Design With High Levels Of Aesthetic Appeal. Perfect For Fixing Brass Ironmongery And Fittings To Wood. Also Ideal For Decorative Electrical Installations.PTDFORDIRCSK11212BR
£26.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com