Fandf CSK1148BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.23
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK1148BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.1/4In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£19.31
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk1148Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.1/4In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk1148B

1-3 working days
£23.94
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£24.93
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£25.47
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Forge CSK1148BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1.1 / 4in x 8 Box of 200

1-2 days
£26.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK1148BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£18.23
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK1148BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Head: Countersunk Slotted. Finish: Solid Brass. Traditional Solid Brass Woodscrews. Suitable For Wood Marine And Sanitary Ware Applications. A Familiar Design With High Levels Of Aesthetic Appeal. Perfect For Fixing Brass Ironmongery And Fittings To Wood. Also Ideal For Decorative Electrical Installations.PTDFORDIRCSK1148BR
£18.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com