Fandf CSK1148EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Used Offers from

Fandf CSK1148EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.52
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK1148EB General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 1.1/4In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£3.73
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk1148Eb General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 1.1/4In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk1148E

1-3 working days
£7.23
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.41
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£8.61
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

Forgefix General Purpose Pozi Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 1.1/4In X 8 Box 200 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£8.70

Forge CSK1148EB General Purpose Pozi Screw CSK TT Electro Brass 1.1 / 4in x 8 Box of 200

1-2 days
£8.77
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK1148EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£3.52
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK1148EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Electro Brassed.PTDFORDIRCSK1148EB
£3.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com