Fandf CSK128BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.11
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK128BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1/2In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£9.65
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1/2" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.70
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk128Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1/2In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk128B

1-3 working days
£13.70
Delivery from £6.00

Forge CSK128BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1 / 2in x 8 Box of 200

1-2 days
£15.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fandf CSK128BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£9.11
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK128BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Head: Countersunk Slotted. Finish: Solid Brass. Traditional Solid Brass Woodscrews. Suitable For Wood Marine And Sanitary Ware Applications. A Familiar Design With High Levels Of Aesthetic Appeal. Perfect For Fixing Brass Ironmongery And Fittings To Wood. Also Ideal For Decorative Electrical Installations.PTDFORDIRCSK128BR
£9.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com