ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

Fandf CSK21212BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 2 1/2in X 12 (Box Of 100)

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.36
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.82
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk21212Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 2.1/2In X 12 Box 100 Forcsk21212B

1-3 working days
£34.82
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£36.73
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£40.83
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£41.44
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.34
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 2 1/2" x 12 | Countersunk | Box 100

Cheapest offer

Traditional, solid brass woodscrews Suitable for wood, marine and sanitary ware applications A familiar design with high levels of aesthetic appeal Perfect for fixing brass ironmongery and fittings to wood Also ideal for decorative electrical installations, Weight: 0.95 pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£34.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk