Fandf CSK310BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3in X 10 (Box Of 100)

Used Offers from

Fandf CSK310BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3in X 10 (Box Of 100)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.12
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK310BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3In X 10 Box 100

3-5 working days
£27.66
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£31.75
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.81
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk310Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3In X 10 Box 100 Forcsk310B

1-3 working days
£31.81
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£33.67
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Forge CSK310BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 3in x 10 Box of 100

1-2 days
£35.65
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£37.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK310BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3in X 10 (Box Of 100)
£26.12
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK310BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3in X 10 (Box Of 100)

Cheapest offer

Head: Countersunk Slotted. Finish: Solid Brass. Traditional Solid Brass Woodscrews. Suitable For Wood Marine And Sanitary Ware Applications. A Familiar Design With High Levels Of Aesthetic Appeal. Perfect For Fixing Brass Ironmongery And Fittings To Wood. Also Ideal For Decorative Electrical Installations.PTDFORDIRCSK310BR
£26.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com