Fandf CSK344BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 4 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.82
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK344BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 4 Box 200

3-5 working days
£5.10
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk344Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 4 Box 200 Forcsk344B

1-3 working days
£8.73
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 4 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.75
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 4 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£9.51
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 4 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 4 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£10.34
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 4 Box 200 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£10.44

Forge CSK344BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 3 / 4in x 4 Box of 200

1-2 days
£10.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK344BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 4 (Box Of 200)
£4.82
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK344BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 4 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Head: Countersunk Slotted. Finish: Solid Brass. Traditional Solid Brass Woodscrews. Suitable For Wood Marine And Sanitary Ware Applications. A Familiar Design With High Levels Of Aesthetic Appeal. Perfect For Fixing Brass Ironmongery And Fittings To Wood. Also Ideal For Decorative Electrical Installations.PTDFORDIRCSK344BR
£4.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com